All WereRoscoe

WereRoscoe

Sold

Size
Small
Firmness
Medium
Style
Limited Edition
Colour
UV Pink, White

$149.56 $89.74 −40%

Living up to the ‘Were’ in Weredog, our mascot Roscoe has another side to him! He changes each full moon, becoming snarlier, stronger, and larger – the sweet, oversized pupper turning into a looming, growly creature.
 
His junk is no exception! Becoming more aggressive-looking, with a longer shaft, thicker veins and an angled crown, it increases and grows, flesh darkening until he transforms into… This.
With more detail and texture, the added angular parts mean this big beast really makes himself felt inside you. So, maybe check your calendar if you’re thinking of bringing him over for the night!
 
…Unless you’re looking to fuck a monster, that is.

WereRoscoe's Sizing Guide

Imperial InchesSMLXL
Total Length7.18.51012.6
Usable Length5.76.78.110.2
Knot Circumference7.18.59.812.6
Shaft Circumference6.17.38.510.6
Head Circumference5.36.57.59.3
Widest Knot Diameter2.42.93.24
Widest Shaft Diameter1.92.12.63.1
Widest Head Diameter1.822.43
Metric (cm)SMLXL
Total Length1821.525.432
Usable Length14.51720.526
Knot Circumference1821.52532
Shaft Circumference15.518.521.527
Head Circumference13.516.51923.5
Widest Knot Diameter67.258.2510.25
Widest Shaft Diameter4.755.256.57.75
Widest Head Diameter4.5567.5